Medaljetagere gennem tiden

1992NavnDisciplinRækkeMedalje
Ellen BojsenSinglesDamer 1Bronze
Inga SchultzSinglesDamer 2Bronze
Heinrich SchmidtSinglesHerrer 1Sølv
Lilly JörgensenDoublesDamer 2Sølv
Inga SchultzDoublesDamer 2Sølv
Ingelise LaybournDoublesDamer 1Bronze
Milred HolmDoublesDamer 1Bronze
Else KristensenDoublesDamer 2Bronze
Anne-Marie OlsenDoublesDamer 2Bronze
Carl-Otto NielsenDoublesHerrer 1Bronze
Kaj TellingDoublesHerrer 1Bronze
Ellen BojsenAll eventsDamer BBronze
Georg JensenAll eventsHerrer ASølv
Peter Dybdal StensenAll eventsHerrer CBronze
Ejben HenriksenAll eventsHerrer CSølv
1993NavnDisciplinRækkeMedalje
Sylvia KrasznaiSinglesDamer ASølv
Jörgen LerchedalSinglesHerrer AGuld
Ejben HenriksenSinglesHerrer CGuld
Tove HilmerDoublesDamer ASølv
Bodil MathisenDoublesDamer ASølv
Ejben HenriksenDoublesHerrer CGuld
Poul-Erik FejerDoublesHerrer CGuld
Lillian ChristiansenMastersDamer BGuld
1994Ingen danske medaljer
1995NavnDisciplinRækkeMedalje
Willy PedersenSinglesHerre ABronze
Willy PedersenMastersHerre ASølv
1996NavnDisciplinRækkeMedalje
Doris HansenSinglesDamer AGuld
Jacob BojsenDoublesHerrer BGuld
Alfred KramerDoublesHerrer BGuld
Tove BakkeTrioDamerBronze
Milred HolmTrioDamerBronze
Inga SchultzTrioDamerBronze
1997Ingen danske medaljer
1998NavnDisciplinRækkeMedalje
Doris HansenSinglesDamer ASølv
Willy PedersenSinglesHerre BGuld
Dorthe BierregaardDoubleDamer ASølv
Bodil MathisenDoubleDamer ASølv
Dorthe BierregaardMastersDamer ABronze
Willy PedersenMastersHerrer BBronze
1999NavnDisciplinRækkeMedalje
Dorthe BierregaardDoublesDamer AGuld
Bodil MathisenDoublesDamer AGuld
Dorthe BierregaardTrioDamerGuld
Bodil MathisenTrioDamerGuld
Harty SørensenTrioDamerGuld
Dorthe BierregaardMastersDamer AGuld
Harty SørensenMaarweaDaner ASølv
2000NavnDisciplinRækkeMedalje
Børge KellerSinglesHerrer AGuld
Lilly SchartuSinglesDamer CSølv
Bo LinderDoublesHerrer ABronze
John HansenDoublesHerrer ABronze
Lillian ChristiansenDoublesDamer CBronze
Lilly SchartuDoublesDamer CBronze
John HansenMastersHerrer ABronze
2001NavnDisciplinRækkeMedalje
Lillian ChristiansenSingleDame CSølv
2002NavnDisciplinRækkeMedalje
Lilly SchartuSinglesDamer CGuld
2003Ingen danske medaljer
2004Ingen danske medaljer
2005NavnDisciplinRækkeMedalje
Dorthe BierregaardSinglesDamer AGuld
Harty SørensenMastersDamer BSølv
2006NavnDisciplinRækkeMedalje
Birgit ThomassenSinglesDamer BGuld
Doris HansenSinglesDamer BSølv
Carl-Otto NielsenSinglesHerrer CGuld
Doris HansenDoublesDamer BGuld
Kirsten LundDoublesDamer BGuld
Doris HansenMastersDamer BBronze
Sylvia KrasznaiMastersDamer BSølv
Carl-Otto NielsenMastersHerrer CSølv
Doris HansenAll eventsDamer BGuld
Harty SørensenAll eventsDamer BBronze
Carl-Otto NielsenAll eventsHerrer CBronze
2007NavnDisciplinRækkeMedalje
Hanne TholstupSinglesDamer AGuld
Sylvia KrasznaiDoublesDamer BGuld
Harty SørensenDoublesDamer BGuld
Sylvia KrasznaiMastersDamer BBronze
Benny NielsenMastersHerrer BBronze
Benny NielsenAll eventsHerrer BBronze
2008Ingen danske medaljer
2009NavnDisciplinRækkeMedalje
Margit BangsøMastersDamer BSølv
Sylvia KrasznaiTrioDamerBronze
Lise Mollerup SørensenTrioDamerBronze
Hanne TolstrupTrioDamerBronze
2010Ingen danske medaljer
2011NavnDisciplinRækkeMedalje
Lise Mollerup SørensenSinglesDamer CGuld
Lise Mollerup SørensenMastersDamer CSølv
2012NavnDisciplinRækkeMedalje
Dorthe BierregaardMastersDamer BBronze
2013NavnDisciplinRækkeMedalje
Henning BjerregaardAll eventsHerrer ABronze
2014Ingen danske medaljer
2015NavnDisciplinRækkeMedalje
Lise Mollerup SørensenSinglesDamer CGuld
Dorthe BierregaardSinglesDamer CSølv
Dorthe BierregaardMastersDamer CBronze
Gert NielsenMastersHerrer BBronze
Dorthe BierregaardAll eventsDamer CSølv
Lise Mollerup SørensenAll eventsDamer CBronze
Gert NielsenAll eventsHerrer BSølv
2016NavnDisciplinRækkeMedalje
Benny Barslund KristensenSingleHerrer BBronze
Thomas BuchTrioHerrerSølv
Kent WigmanTrioHerrerSølv
Michael WittendorfTrioHerrerSølv
Michael WittendorfMastersHerrer AGuld
Michael WittendorfAll eventsHerre AGuld
2017NavnDisciplinRækkeMedalje
Tine BuneSingleDamer ASølv
Michael WittendorfSinglesHerrer ABronze
Robert MatiasenTrioHerrerGuld
Kent WigmannTrioHerrerGuld
Michael WittendorfTrioHerrerGuld
John GuldbækMastersHerrer ABronze
Michael WittendorfAll eventsHerre ABronze
2018NavnDisciplinRækkeMedalje
Sylvia KrasznaiDobleDamer CSølv
Lise Mollerup SørensenDobleDamer CSølv
Kent WigmanDoubleHerrer ASølv
Michael WittendorfDoubleHerrer ASølv
2019NavnDisciplinRækkeMedalje
Sylvia KrasznaiSingleDamer CBronze
Henning BjerregaardDoubleHerrer BGuld
Gert NielsenDoubleHerrer BGuld
Print Friendly, PDF & Email